Is Honey Nut O’s Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond flour, Non GMO soluble tapioca fibre, Non GMO soluble maize fibre, Flax meal, Faba protein concentrate, Poppy seeds, Orange fibre, Baking powder, Baking soda, Cellulose gum, Xanthan gum, Tapioca starch, Isomaltulose, Sea salt, Natural flavour.
Check Honey Nut O’s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Nut O’s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Cereal · Granule


