Is Honey Roasted But Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, HONEY, PEANUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check Honey Roasted But Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping