Is HONEY ROASTED NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, HONEY ROASTED Soy Free?

Description
Sweet, toasted flavor with light caramel notes complements a firm, crisp crunch from shelled nuts. Commonly eaten as an on-the-go snack, tossed into salads, or used in baking and trail mixes. Reviewers praise convenience and satisfying texture, while some report uneven coating or a sweetness level that varies between batches.

Description
Sweet, toasted flavor with light caramel notes complements a firm, crisp crunch from shelled nuts. Commonly eaten as an on-the-go snack, tossed into salads, or used in baking and trail mixes. Reviewers praise convenience and satisfying texture, while some report uneven coating or a sweetness level that varies between batches.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PISTACHIOS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HONEY ROASTED NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ROASTED NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, HONEY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Snack · Whole


