Is HONEY ROASTED WALNUTS, HONEY ROASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, HONEY,

Check HONEY ROASTED WALNUTS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnish