Is Honeycomb Chunks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Bicarbonate of soda. Allergen advice: May contain traces of nuts.
Check Honeycomb Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycomb Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
365 Everyday Value, Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks, 12 oz
Dole Canned Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 8 oz, Shelf Stable, Aluminum Can
Nestle Toll House Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Chunks, 1 Bag, 11.5 oz
Perdue Chicken Breast Chunks
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


