Is Hood 1% Lowfat Milk, Quart Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3.

Check Hood 1% Lowfat Milk, Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hood 1% Lowfat Milk, Quart is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee