Is Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRA HOPS AND CITRIC ACID
Check Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Julienne Cut, 8.5 oz Jar, Gluten Free
Southern Grove Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt
Baby Ruth Bar - Improved Recipe with Dry Roasted Peanuts, 1.9 ounces
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


