Is Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica Rice, Potato Starch, Sugar, Banana Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Banana Flavour

Check Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks | Spoonful