Is HOT PUEBLO CHILE ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT PUEBLO CHILE Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork ground
pork ground
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK GROUND, 84% LEAN / 16% FAT, RAW, SALT, CHILI PEPPERS, RED PEPPER FLAKES, FENNEL, BLACK PEPPER
Check HOT PUEBLO CHILE ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT PUEBLO CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PUEBLO CHILE ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT PUEBLO CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
About this product
Meat · Patty


