Is HOT & SPICY DICED MUSHROOMS INFUSED WITH A HOT PEPPER BLEND, HOT & SPICY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, BELL PEPPER, SPICE MIX (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACT), SERRANO PEPPER, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR.

Check HOT & SPICY DICED MUSHROOMS INFUSED WITH A HOT PEPPER BLEND, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladSnacking