Is HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spicy Guacamole (Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Granulated Garlic), Tortilla Chips (Corn Flour, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt)
Check HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS is available at 2 retailers
RalphsWalmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


