Is House Foods Tofu Shirataki Ramen Japanese-Style Noodle Soup Tonkotsu Pork Bone Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Soy. Contains: Soy.

Check House Foods Tofu Shirataki Ramen Japanese-Style Noodle Soup Tonkotsu Pork Bone Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichMeaty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep