Is Hungarian Bratwurst Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC PUREE, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Hungarian Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungarian Bratwurst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Johnsonville Bratwurst, Original 19 oz (1 lb 3 oz) 538 g
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Johnsonville Brats Stadium Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Hungarian Bratwurst is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


