Is Hungryroot Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salad: Kale, Broccoli Stalk, Red Cabbage, Carrots, Brussels Sprouts, Radicchio, Poppy Seed Dressing: Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil, Water, Inverted Sugar, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Poppy Seeds, Egg Yolk, Dehydrated Onion, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Toppings: Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Roasted Pepitas Contains Eggs.
Check Hungryroot Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungryroot Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


