Is Hy-Vee Hazelnut Cappuccino Single Serve Cups 12-.53 oz ea. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Mono- And Diglycerides, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Potassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Hy-Vee Hazelnut Cappuccino Single Serve Cups 12-.53 oz ea. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Hazelnut Cappuccino Single Serve Cups 12-.53 oz ea. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats, Crispy Marshmallow Squares, Original, Single Serve, 31.2 Oz, 40 Ct
Popping Corn, Gourmet, Movie Theater Butter, Single Serve Bags, Mini Bags, Value Size
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Hazelnut Cappuccino Single Serve Cups 12-.53 oz ea. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Piece


