Is Hy-Vee Original Beef Jerky Jumbo Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Smoke Flavor, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite Contains Soy
Check Hy-Vee Original Beef Jerky Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Original Beef Jerky Jumbo Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Original Beef Jerky Jumbo Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried


