Is Hyland's No.10 Nat. Phos 6x -- 500 Tablets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natrum Phosphoricum 6X H,p,u,s, (Phosphate), In A Base Of Lactose Usp

Check Hyland's No.10 Nat. Phos 6x -- 500 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyland's No.10 Nat. Phos 6x -- 500 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Hyland's No.10 Nat. Phos 6x -- 500 Tablets | Spoonful