Is Hyleys Tea Cleanse Kit - 14 Day Program -- 42 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hyleys Moringa Oleifera With Green Tea & Lemon: Small Leaf Chinese Green Tea, Natural Dried Moringa Oleifera Leaves, Natural Lemon Flavor, Hyleys Moringa Oleifera With Green Tea & Mango: Small Leaf Chinese Green Tea, Natural Mango Flavor, Hyleys Japanese Matcha With Ceylon Sencha & Mint: Japanese Origin Matcha Green Tea, Ceylon Origin Sencha Green Tea, Mint Leaf, Hyleys Japanese Matcha With Ceylon Sencha & Ginger: Japanese Origin Matcha Green Tea, Ginger Root, Hyleys Colon Cleanse & Blackberry: Senna Leaves, Licorice Root, Cinnamon Bark, Fennel Seed, Ginger Root, Coriander Seed, Bael Fruit, Natural Blackberry Flavor, Hyleys Colon Cleanse & Cranberry: Senna Leaves, Natural Cranberry Flavor, Hyleys Moringa Oleifera With Green Tea & Lemon: Hyleys Moringa Oleifera With Green Tea & Mango: Hyleys Japanese Matcha With Ceylon Sencha & Mint: Hyleys Japanese Matcha With Ceylon Sencha & Ginger: Hyleys Colon Cleanse & Blackberry: Hyleys Colon Cleanse & Cranberry:
Check Hyleys Tea Cleanse Kit - 14 Day Program -- 42 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyleys Tea Cleanse Kit - 14 Day Program -- 42 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Hyleys Tea Cleanse Kit - 14 Day Program -- 42 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Piece, Dried


