Is Iberia Bulgur Wheat 24 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BULGUR WHEAT
Check Iberia Bulgur Wheat 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Bulgur Wheat 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Bulgur Wheat 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


