Is IBERIA, MALTA, A NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED TREATED WATER, BARLEY MALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID AND HOPS.

Check IBERIA, MALTA, A NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltySweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking