Is ICE BARS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, CARAMEL COLOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM , ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).
Check ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


