Is ICE BREAKERS, ICE CUBES GUM, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavors
- natural and artificial flavors, gum acacia, lecithin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Sucralose
Check ICE BREAKERS, ICE CUBES GUM, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE BREAKERS, ICE CUBES GUM, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ICE BREAKERS, ICE CUBES GUM, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Cube


