Is ICE CREAM BARS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM MIX (MILK, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGENAN), SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT FLAKES, ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVOR, COCONUT CREAM (WATER, SACAROSE, COCONUT OIL, 0.2% SODIUM BENZOATE)
Check ICE CREAM BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


