Is Iceland 60 (approx.) Mini Donuts 750g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Raspberry Jam, Raspberry, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Sunflower Oil, Egg, Water, Vegetable Margarine (Rapeseed Oil, Water, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Yeast, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Anti-caking Agent: Calcium Phosphates, Shea Oil, Wheat Starch, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Flavouring

Check Iceland 60 (approx.) Mini Donuts 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 60 (approx.) Mini Donuts 750g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go