Is Iceland Lamb Loin Chops 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Loin Chops

Check Iceland Lamb Loin Chops 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Lamb Loin Chops 500g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep