Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Idly & Dosa Batter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Urad Dal, Fenugreek, Ro-purified Water, Edible Common Salt

Check Idly & Dosa Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyBland
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Idly & Dosa Batter | Spoonful