Is Igennus Super B12-Complex 1000mcg Strawberry Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12: of which Methylcobalamin, of which Edonosylcobalamin, of which Hydoxocobalamin, Mannitol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural Beet Color.

Check Igennus Super B12-Complex 1000mcg Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking