Is Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Canola Oil. Contains 2% or Less of: Eggs, Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Baking Soda), Artificial Flavor, Red 40.
Check Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
OATMEAL CRANBERRY PLACE & BAKE COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL CRANBERRY
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Frozen Yogurt, 4 Count
Trader Joe's Pizza Dough Ready To Bake
Where to buy
Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


