Is Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simeticone 40 mg/ml
Check Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Infacol Pain Relief 55Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth


