Is Innosupps Clean Vegan Protein Fruity Cereal Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Natural Flavor, Salt, Calcium Potassium Phosphate Citrate (as Calci-K®), Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate (as TRAACS®), Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavor), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Enzymatically Modified Stevia, Monk Fruit Extract, Digestive Enzyme Blend [(Amylase, Protease Blend (I, Il and III), Lipase, Lactase, HemiSEB®, Cellulase, Glucoamylase, Diastase, Invertase, Bromelain, Peptizyme SP® (Serrapeptase), Papain & Alpha-Galactosidase)](as DigeSEB Super®), Iron Chelate (Ferrous Bisglycinate Chelate), Antioxidant Blend [Acai Juice Powder (fruit), Jabuticaba Juice Powder (fruit), Pomegranate Juice Powder (fruit), Goji Fruit Extract Powder (fruit), Acerola Juice Powder (std. min. 25% Vitamin C)(fruit), Mangosteen Super ORAC Powder (fruit), Organic Amla Fruit Powder (fruit), Strawberry Juice Powder (fruit), Cranberry Juice Powder (fruit), Organic Schisandra Berry Extract Powder (fruit), Organic Maqui Berry Powder (fruit)(as Betta Berries®)], Bacillus coagulans (as ProDURA®)
Check Innosupps Clean Vegan Protein Fruity Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innosupps Clean Vegan Protein Fruity Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Post Fruity Pebbles Sweetened Rice Cereal Natural and Artificial Fruit Flavor
Magic Spoon Grain Free Cereal Fruity
About this product
Supplement · Powder


