Is INSTANT BLUEBERRY GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRANOLA BLEND (ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, ALMONDS, SESAME SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, HONEY, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, EPAZOTE LEAF, ORGANIC CARDAMOM SEED, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC FENUGREEK SEED AND ORGANIC NUTMEG), NONFAT DRY MILK (NONFAT DRY MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES.
Check INSTANT BLUEBERRY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT BLUEBERRY GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Cereal · Granule


