Is Instant Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Recycle Recycle den syrup flavour porridge oats grain Oat Flakes, Skimmed Milk Powder, allergens, including Cereals containing Gluten, e and other Cereals containing Gluten,

Check Instant Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingOn The Go
Soy Free? Instant Oats | Spoonful