Is Irresistible Pork Back Ribs Maple & Whisky Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fully Cooked Pork Back Ribs, Sauce (sugars (sugar, Blackstrap Molasses, Maple Syrup), Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Canola Oil, Natural Flavour (contains Bourbon Whisky), Caramel, Spices, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Spice Extracts, Mustard, Whisky, Xanthan Gum). Contains Soy and Mustard.
Check Irresistible Pork Back Ribs Maple & Whisky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Pork Back Ribs Maple & Whisky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Premium Pork Maple Sausage Roll - 16 Oz
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
Jones Dairy Farm Golden Brown All Natural Fully Cooked Maple Pork Sausage Links
Curly's Baby Back W/Barbecue Sauce Pork Ribs 24 Oz Pack
BOB EVANS, FARM-FRESH GOODNESS, PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, MAPLE
About this product
Meat · Piece


