Is ITALIAN MEDITERRANEAN QUINOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
QUINOA, RICE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, CORIANDER POWDER, DEHYDRATED CHIVE, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED OREGAN.
Check ITALIAN MEDITERRANEAN QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN MEDITERRANEAN QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Grain · Dried


