Is Italian Mild Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CORN, SYRUP SOLIDS, VINEGAR,, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL, FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, (INCLUDING OLEORESIN PAPRIKA), BHA,, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Italian Mild Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Italian Mild Sausage | Spoonful