Is Italian Pork Sausages, Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC OIL.

Check Italian Pork Sausages, Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Pork Sausages, Mild is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepLunch