Is Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Water, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Oregano, Konjac Root, Organic Crushed Red Chile Pepper, Organic Thyme, Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar

Check Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Vinaigrette & Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingMeal Prep