Is J2o Spritz Apple Watermelon 6X275ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Apple 10%, Watermelon 2%), Sugar, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2o Spritz Apple Watermelon 6X275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

J2o Spritz Apple Watermelon 6X275ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go