Is Jack Dani Ssnng Rub Bbq Beef - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, spices, including chili pepper paprika, brown sugar, dehydrated garlic and onion, silicon dioxide (anti-caking), celery seed
Check Jack Dani Ssnng Rub Bbq Beef - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Dani Ssnng Rub Bbq Beef - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Dani Ssnng Rub Bbq Beef - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayMeijerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


