Is Jacquet Toast Français 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Yeast, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid
Check Jacquet Toast Français 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacquet Toast Français 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacquet Toast Français 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


