Is Jaw Drop Cooler Co. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, VODKA, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AMARANTH. INGRÉDIENTS; EAU GAZÉIFIÉE, VODKA, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, ACIDE CITRIQUE, ARÔME NATUREL, ACIDE MALIQUE, CITRATE DE SODIUM, SORBATE DE POTASSIUM, AMARANTHE.
Check Jaw Drop Cooler Co. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaw Drop Cooler Co. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Knock-Out Punch Juicy Drop Gummy Dip 'N Stix Chewy Sticks And Sour Gel
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Packaging Unknown


