Is Jeff The Chef Chilli Sauce 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chilli Puree (15%), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Red Peppers, Salt, Ground Black Pepper
Check Jeff The Chef Chilli Sauce 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeff The Chef Chilli Sauce 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


