Is Jell-O Candy Squares Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED NO. 40), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). CONTAINS WHEAT FLOUR. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES TREE NUTS, MILK, AND PEANUTS.

Check Jell-O Candy Squares against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go