Is Jimmy's Original Iced Coffee 275ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (62%), Single-Origin Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee*)(36%), Unrefined Demerara Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Jimmy's Original Iced Coffee 275ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Original Iced Coffee 275ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


