Is Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)
Check Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jlm Candy Juju Coins, Large is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


