Is JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings Vegetarian?
Why it's a maybe for vegetarian
- calcium silicate
- natural and artificial flavor
- mcg extreme muscle fuel beta-alanine
- mg ripper shred matrix taurine
- +1 more
calcium silicate
Dietitian noteCalcium can be derived from fish or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin C 45Vitamin B12 25 Mcg Pantothenic Acid 4Chromium (As Chromium Picolinate), Mcg Extreme Muscle Fuel Beta-alanine, Guarana Seed Extract, Raspberry Ketones, Caffeine 20, Mg Ripper Shred Matrix Taurine, Acetyl L-carnitine Hcl, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Cinnamon Bark Extract, Olive Leaf Extract (40% Oleuropein), Mg Other Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Root Powder (For Color)
Check JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


