Is John West Wild Caught Alaskan Salmon Fillet Lemon & Cracked Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (fish) (83%), Water, Lemon (7%), Salt, Pepper (0.5%). Contains Fish.

Check John West Wild Caught Alaskan Salmon Fillet Lemon & Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrilling