Is Jolly Rancher And Twizzlers Jolly Rancher Gummies And Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf.
Check Jolly Rancher And Twizzlers Jolly Rancher Gummies And Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher And Twizzlers Jolly Rancher Gummies And Twizzlers Pull 'n' Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Jolly Rancher Gummies, Original Flavors 3.5 oz (99 g)
Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Naturally And Artificially Flavored Candy
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
About this product
Candy · Piece


