Is Jonny Pops Orange Smoothie & Oat Milk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic hydrolyzed oats
- organic oat milk
organic hydrolyzed oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk (Water, Organic Hydrolyzed Oats), Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum, Vegetable Juice for Color, Salt.
Check Jonny Pops Orange Smoothie & Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonny Pops Orange Smoothie & Oat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


