Is Jordans Super Granola Nutty 550G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes (68%), Nuts (Sliced & Whole Almonds (7%), Sliced Brazil Nuts (6%), Chopped Roasted Hazelnuts (3%)), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring .

Check Jordans Super Granola Nutty 550G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jordans Super Granola Nutty 550G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go